Rider Number List

Queensland Enduro Rider Numbers

Here is a list that we will endeavor to keep up to date.

In an effort to clean up the numbering system, we have combined the number ranges for Pro's and Experts, so once you are Expert you can keep the same number through to Pro's.

If you notice an error in it, then please notify This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. and I will correct it.

Classes
A Pro All Powers.
B Experts All Powers.
C Veteran (Over 35) Experts All Powers.
D Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st.
E Clubman Over 200cc 2stroke & Over 250cc 4stroke.
F Veteran (Over 35) Clubman All Powers.
G Master (Over 45) Expert All Powers.
H Master (Over 45) Clubman All Powers & Ladies over 35.
I Ladies All Powers.
K Evolution Pre 85 Bikes & Rider over 35 yrs.
L Juniors Under 200cc 2Stroke, or Up to 250cc 4Stroke. 13 - 15 Years old.
M Juniors Under 85cc 2stroke & up to 150cc 4stroke SW & BW 12-15 years.
N Juniors Under 85cc 2stroke & up to 150cc 4stroke SW 9-11 years.
O Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st 13-15 years.
P Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
Q Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years

 

 

 

 Click on a class above to go straight to that classes listing.

Pro's and Experts - All Powers.
Race Numbers 1 to 119

1 Lachlan  Stanford  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
2 Kristian  Sprenger  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
3 Adam  Giles  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
4 John  Day  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
5 Peter-Daniel  Allan  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
6 Seth  Muller  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
7 Andrew  Janke  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
8 Duncan  Hutton  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
9 Michael  McCormack  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
10 Cameron  Binstead  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
11 Peter-Daniel  Allan  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
12 Brodie  Waugh  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
13     A - PRO ALL POWERS 
14 Duncan  Hutton  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
15 Dale  Schmitke  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
16 John  Day  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
17     A - PRO ALL POWERS 
18 Cameron  Binstead  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
19 Jarrad  VanDerHor A - PRO ALL POWERS 
20 Kasey  Winston  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
21 Fraser Higlett A - PRO ALL POWERS 
22 Kristian  Sprenger  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
23 Elmsly  Eshman-Myhill  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
24 Andrew  Janke  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
25 Michael  McCormack  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
26 Kye Crosswell A - PRO ALL POWERS 
27 Casey  Treasure  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
28 Chris  Reading  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
29 Seth  Muller  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
30 Harry Teed A - PRO ALL POWERS 
31 Kyle Nielsen A - PRO ALL POWERS 
32 Adam  Giles  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
33      
34 Joshua  Kilvington  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
35 Neil  Collard  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
36 Luke  Strauch  B - Experts All Powers
37 Kane Hall  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
38 David  Stacey  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
39      
40 Hayden Brown A - PRO ALL POWERS 
41 Darcy  Hayes  B - Experts All Powers
42      
43 Brayden  Zillman  B - Experts All Powers
44      
45 Brian  Stocker  B - Experts All Powers
46 Lachlan  Stanford  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
47 William  McQuillan  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
48      
49      
50 David  Marks  B - Experts All Powers
51      
52 Ryan Thompson  A - PRO ALL POWERS
53 Peter  Ferguson  B - Experts All Powers
54 Matt  Murry  B - Experts All Powers
55 Brent  Carlson  B - Experts All Powers
56 Jaiden  Treasure  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
57      
58 Greg  Kaddatz  B - Experts All Powers
59      
60 Matthew  Sprenger  B - Experts All Powers
61 James Holford B - Experts All Powers
62 Matthew  Guse  B - Experts All Powers
63 Cameron  Smith  B - Experts All Powers
64 Ruben  Chadwick  B - Experts All Powers
65 David  Roberts  B - Experts All Powers
66 Adrian  Curley  B - Experts All Powers
67 Hayden Brown B - Experts All Powers
68 Blake  Hall  B - Experts All Powers
69      
70 Michael  Grassick  B - Experts All Powers
71 Christopher  Funnell  B - Experts All Powers
72 Rees  Hatchman  B - Experts All Powers
73 Brock Shepherd B - Experts All Powers
74 Sam  Batham  B - Experts All Powers
75 Scott Holland B - Experts All Powers
76 Jack Williams B - Experts All Powers
77 Cameron  MacDonald  B - Experts All Powers
78 Joel  Armstrong  B - Experts All Powers
79      
80 Lachlan  VanDerHor B - Experts All Powers
81 Patrick  Lowry  B - Experts All Powers
82     B - Experts All Powers
83 Josh  Vagg  B - Experts All Powers
84      
85 Daniel  Gordon  B - Experts All Powers
86      
87 Nathan Watson B - Experts All Powers
88 Riley  Smith  B - Experts All Powers
89 Jordan  Bird  B - Experts All Powers
90 Jacob  Hook  B - Experts All Powers
91      
92 Joseph  Cole  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
93 Ashley  Martin  B - Experts All Powers
94 Jordan  Atkinson  B - Experts All Powers
95 Jack  Raisin  B - Experts All Powers
96 Alex  Papamanolis  A - PRO ALL POWERS 
97 Mackenzie Bowser B - Experts All Powers
98      
99 Lachlan  Allan  B - Experts All Powers
100      
102      
103      
106      
107      
108      
109      
110      
111  Benjamin Russell  B - Experts All Powers
113      
114      
115      
116      
117      
118      
119      
182 Matthew Austin B - Experts All Powers

Return to classes list.

 

Return to classes list.

Veteran (Over 35) Experts All Powers.
Race numbers 120 to 179

Veteran Riders who had a number 101 to 119 may keep their number but once it is vacated it will be moved to the Pro/Expert Class. 

104 Craig  Treasure  C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
105 Matthew  Shelton  C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
112 Peter  Wilson  C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
120     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
121     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
122     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
123 Daniel  Godfrey  C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
124     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
125 Ryan  Teggart C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
126 Darren  Ilka  C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
127 William  Bishop  C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
128 Troy  Crumpton  C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
129     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
130 Kenneth  Hicks  C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
131 Daniel  Chrzanowski  C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
132 Andrew  Dennett  C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
133     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
134     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
135     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
136     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
137     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
138     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
139     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
140     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
141     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
142     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
143 Andrew Franklin C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
144 Russell  French  C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
145     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
146     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
147 Justin  Burgess  C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
148     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
149     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
150 Matt  Simpson  C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
151 Ross Taylor C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
152     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
153     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
154     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
155 Julie Smith C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
156     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
157     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
158     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
159 Brett  Oberthur C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
160     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
161     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
162     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
163 Byron  Donnelly C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
164     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
165     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
166     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
167     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
168     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
169 Gary Sewell C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
170     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
171     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
172     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
173 Kirk  Hutton  C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
174     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
175 Tony Auld C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
176     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
177     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
178     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)
179     C - Veteran Experts All Powers (Over 35's)

Return to classes list.

Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st.
Race numbers 200 to 299

 

200 Andrew  Lindley  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
201 Kade  Kimlin  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
202 Joshua  Gajewski  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
203     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
204     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
205     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
206     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
207 Adison  Beare  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
208 Justin Versaci-Ball D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
209 Jordan Atkinson D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
210 David Roberts D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
211     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
212     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
213     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
214     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
215 Michael Davie D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
216 Jake  Bartlett  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
217     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
218 Brandan Shelton D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
219 Jake  Pearson  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
220 Codie  Winston  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
221 Jackson Henry D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
222 Daniel Walsh D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
223 Brock  Harris  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
224 Jack  Orgill  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
225 Brian  Cox  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
226     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
227     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
228 Nathan  Howells  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
229 Jack  Stark  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
230 Daniel  Trousdell  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
231 Kyle  Williams  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
232 Brendan Woodbry D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
233 Cameron  Diver  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
234     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
235 Andrew  Bussey  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
236 Brayden Grimm D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
237 Nick  Duffy  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
238     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
239     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
240 Rick  Pifer  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
241     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
242 Karl Percy D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
243 Jacob  Mohr  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
244 Shaughan  Lanham  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
245     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
246 Grayson  Bentley  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
247     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
248     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
249     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
250 Jarod  Crowther  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
251 Duncan Paterson D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
252 Christopher  Brown  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
253 Jamie  Jochheim D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
254 Vance  Stone D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
255     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
256     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
257     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
258 Josef  Bidgood D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
259     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
260     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
261     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
262     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
263     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
264     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
265 James Wagner D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
266     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
267     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
268     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
269 Robert  Ferrington  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
270     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
271     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
272 Andrew  Ford  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
273 Lachlan  Counsell  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
274     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
275     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
276 James  McCann D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
277 Trent Love D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
278 Joseph  Mayo  D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
279     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
280     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
281     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
282     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
283     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
284     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
285     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
286     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
287     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
288     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
289     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
290     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
291     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
292     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
293     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
294     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
295     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
296     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
297     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
298     D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
299 Damian Day D - Clubman Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st

Return to classes list.

Clubman Over 200cc 2stroke & Over 250cc 4stroke.
Race numbers 301 to 399 and 641 to 670

 

301 James  Vere  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
302 Clint  Briffa  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
303 Lee McIntyre E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
304 Nathan Stephenson E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
305 Daniel  Yung  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
306 Andrew  Williamson  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
307 Mitchell  Green  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
308 Zack  Geppert  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
309 Chris  Jeffreys  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
310 Matthew Grilz E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
311 Adam  Burhop  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
312 William  Ricketts  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
313 Dane  Nicholson  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
314 Kane  Murphy  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
315 Lauren  Mau  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
316 Indi  Capper  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
317 Mark Ein E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
318 Shane  Fenech  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
319 Wayne  Cook  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
320 Joel  Seaby  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
321 Morgan  Wagner  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
322 Kurtis  McLaughlin  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
323 Truman Winston E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
324 Tosh Auer E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
325 Luke  Francis  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
326 Nathan  Griffin  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
327 Ryan  Teggart  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
328 Jason  Murray  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
329 Ben  Shepherd  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
330 Sam  Hensen  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
331 Adam  Wright  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
332 Dean  Cameron  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
333 Brendan Bryers E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
334 Jason  Martin  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
335 Daniel  Paull  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
336 Gareth  Teggart  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
337      
338 Christoper  Angel  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
339 Christian  Nicholls  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
340 Andrew Bussey  
341 Adam  Davis  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
342 Ashley  Yates  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
343 Andrew  Jeffries  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
344 Ashley  Greer  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
345 David  Ruhle  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
346 Timothy Sinclair E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
347 Andrew MacDonald E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
348 Brendan  Kerr  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
349      
350 Nathan  Paull  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
351 Mitchell Craig E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
352 Darrin  Allen  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
353 Shaun Thompson  
354 William Burow E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
355     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
356 James  Turner  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
357 Sam Ceron  
358 Anthony Donohue E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
359      
360 Roy Large E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
361 Benjamin  Mear  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
362      
363 Michael Sewell E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
364      
365 George  Ohan  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
366 Damian Ticehurst E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
367 Mitchell Harvey E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
368     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
369 Zachary  Simpson  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
370 James Bassett E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
371 Steven  Keleher  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
372     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
373 Michael  Wood  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
374 Lachlan  Simpson  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
375 Kaya  Elkins  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
376     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
377 Patrick  O'Connor  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
378 Nicholas  Seidel  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
379 Lee  Perry  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
380     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
381 Brett Evans E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
382 Christopher  Mills  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
383 Simon Molloy E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
384 Michael  Johnson E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
385 Mark  Sleroblin E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
386 Daniel  Boswood E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
387 Damian Blunden E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
388 Liam  Wilson  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
389 Brodie  Aithchison E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
390 Mark  Gooderham  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
391     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
392 Cameron  Diver  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
393 Cody Barnicoat E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
394 Kyle  Sowden  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
395     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
396 Ty  Francis  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
397 Andrew  Hines  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
398     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
399 Brad  Berlin  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
641 Damian  Day  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
642 Andrew  Wills  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
643 Aaron  Maunsell  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
644     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
645 Mitchell  Horn  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
646     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
647     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
648     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
649     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
650 Samuel Warne E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
651 Dudley  Duffy  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
652     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
653     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
654     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
655 Nicholas  Miles  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
656     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
657 Scott  Henschen  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
658     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
659 Christopher Helder E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
660     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
661 Tara  Zeller  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
662     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
663     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
664 Damien  Cox  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
665     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
666 Ben  Hawke  E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
667 Llewellyn Baker E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
668     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
669 Damien Lillyst E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st
670     E - Clubman Over 200cc 2st & Over 250cc 4st

Return to classes list.

Veteran (Over 35) Clubman All Powers.
Race numbers 401 to 499.

401     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
402 Justin  Long  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
403 Keith Hopper F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
404 Kyronne Treasure F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
405 Richard  Swygart  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
406     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
407 Troy  Pears  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
408 Robert  Condon  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
409 Blair  Hall  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
410 John Sheldrick F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
411 Matthew  Clancy  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
412 Michael Tansell F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
413 Steven  Relph  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
414 Jason  Randall  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
415     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
416     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
417 Justin  Burgess  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
418 Tony  Kerr  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
419 Jason  Sullivan  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
420 Larry  Davies  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
421     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
422 Mathew Anderson F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
423 Adrian  Treasure  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
424 Peter  Gosling  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
425 Daniel  Tomekovic  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
426 Paul  Wallace  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
427 Justin Long F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
428     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
429 David  Garry  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
430     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
431     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
432 Trent  Yung  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
433 Greg  Sendall  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
434 Simon  Hunter  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
435 Matt Warn F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
436     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
437 Phill Newman F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
438 Bernie  Kruger  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
439 Jamie  Harrison  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
440 Brad  Harris  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
441     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
442     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
443     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
444 Ranald  Caulfield  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
445 Luke  Roberts  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
446     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
447     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
448 Joshua  Buchanan  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
449     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
450 Mark  Henry  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
451     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
452     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
453     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
454 Adam  Poole  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
455     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
456     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
457 Andy  Findlay  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
458     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
459     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
460     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
461     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
462     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
463     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
464 Robert Ferrington F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
465     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
466     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
467     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
468 Richard  Geurts  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
469     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
470 David  Wakeling  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
471 Andrew  Wilson  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
472 Earl  Mitchell  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
473 Peter  Wyman  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
474 Justin Mita F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
475 Brendan  Ruyg  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
476     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
477 Daniel Anderson F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
478     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
479     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
480     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
481 Nigel  Inglis F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
482     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
483     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
484 David Roberts F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
485 David Roberts F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
486     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
487     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
488     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
489     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
490 Darren Smith F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
491 Andrew  Phillips F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
492     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
493 Adam  Hamer F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
494 John  Lofdahl  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
495 Simon  Ross  F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
496     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
497     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
498     F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's
499 Benjamin  Ritchie F - Veteran Clubman All Powers Over 35's

Return to classes list.

Master (Over 45) Expert All Powers.
Race numbers 501 to 549.

501 Mark Cram G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
502 Craig  Atkinson  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
503 Brett  Bussey  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
504 Tim Hodgson G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
505 Rodney  Frank  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
506 Mark Hodge G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
507 Ian  Jenner  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
508 David Thompson G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
509 Adam O'Connor G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
510 Lee  Simpson  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
511 Ian  Meneely  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
512 Darrin Strauch G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
513 Ross  Meredith  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
514 Terry  Groom  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
515 James  Dean  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
516     G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
517 Robert  Day  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
518 Ashley  Sprenger  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
519 Andrew  Gordon  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
520 Mal  Dalton  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
521 Graeme  Avery  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
522 Steve  Henry  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
523 Michael Murry G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
524 Wayne  Arthy  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
525 Craig  Treasure  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
526 Michael  Ricketts  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
527 Dan  Rogers  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
528 Shane  Litzow  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
529 Brad  McCormack  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
530 Sean  Vacher  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
531     G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
532 Richard  Poulter  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
533     G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
534 Francis  Ferguson  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
535     G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
536     G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
537 Eddie  White  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
538     G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
539     G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
540 David  James  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
541     G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
542     G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
543     G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
544     G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
545 Craig  Tarlington  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
546 David  Shearing  G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
547     G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
548     G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers
549     G - Masters Expert (Over 45's) Over 45's All Powers

Return to classes list.

Master (Over 45) Clubman All Powers & Ladies over 35.
Race numbers 550 to 599 and 671 to 679.

 

550 Trevor  Brook  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
551 Michael  Jaeger  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
552 Mark  Counsell  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
553 Hedley  Scriven  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
554 David  Thompson  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
555 Rod  Tunkl  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
556 Rodney  Dukino  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
557 Barry  Pugh  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
558 Ranald  Caulfield  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
559 Greg  Reason  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
560 Graham  Simeonidis  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
561 David  Love H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
562 Magnus  Erikkson  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
563 Elio  Castellani  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
564 Wayne  Wooldridge  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
565 Russell  Bentley  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
566 Anthony  Naughton  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
567 Michael Harvey H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
568 Ken  Blakoe  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
569     H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
570 Gary Brownrigg H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
571 Malcolm  Marks  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
572 Anthony  Geurts  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
573 Frank  Kraan  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
574 Mark  Russell  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
575 Jason  Pearce  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
576 Simon  Wadwell  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
577 Peter  Grant  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
578 Scott  Lawes  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
579 Peter  May  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
580 John  Fuller  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
581 John  Body  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
582 Steve Sherwood H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
583 Garry  Begbie  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
584 Greg  Curley  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
585 Allan  Gibbs  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
586 Wayne  Luzzi  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
587 Graeme  Hawke  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
588 Stephen Walsh H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
589 Wayne Ellis H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
590 David  Wagner  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
591 Michael  Sellars  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
592 Patrick Moloney H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
593 Wayne  Holloway  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
594 John  Wilkinson  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
595 David  Garry  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
596 Howard Cox H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
597 David  Emery  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
598 Grahame  Cochrane  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
599 Chris  Gatehouse  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
671 Malcolm  Haig  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
672 Lee Ioannou H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
673 Mckewen Hosking H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
674 Jon Hafey H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
675 Robert  Scott  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
676     H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
677 Andrew  Johanson  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
678 Steven  Gossage  H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's
679     H - Master Clubman All Powers Over 45's Ladies Over 35's

Return to classes list.

Ladies All Powers.
Race numbers 601 to 639.

601 Jemma  Wilson  I - Ladies All Powers
602 Julie-Anne  Keable  I - Ladies All Powers
603 Naomi Carlson I - Ladies All Powers
604     I - Ladies All Powers
605 Loretta  Clein  I - Ladies All Powers
606 Tamara  Gray  I - Ladies All Powers
607 Brooke Thiemann I - Ladies All Powers
608 Shelby Taute I - Ladies All Powers
609     I - Ladies All Powers
610 Melissa  Jaques  I - Ladies All Powers
611 Tara  Zeller  I - Ladies All Powers
612     I - Ladies All Powers
613 Sarah  Brook  I - Ladies All Powers
614     I - Ladies All Powers
615 Emma  Jeremy  I - Ladies All Powers
616     I - Ladies All Powers
617 Tahni  Picking  I - Ladies All Powers
618 Courtney  Castellani  I - Ladies All Powers
619     I - Ladies All Powers
620 Codie  Winston  I - Ladies All Powers
621     I - Ladies All Powers
622 Kaitlynn Sprenger I - Ladies All Powers
623 Shantel  Garry  I - Ladies All Powers
624     I - Ladies All Powers
625 Rikki Dryden I - Ladies All Powers
626 Zoe  Boccari  I - Ladies All Powers
627     I - Ladies All Powers
628     I - Ladies All Powers
629     I - Ladies All Powers
630     I - Ladies All Powers
631 Lana  Stiller  I - Ladies All Powers
632 Ebony  Nielsen  I - Ladies All Powers
633     I - Ladies All Powers
634     I - Ladies All Powers
635     I - Ladies All Powers
636 Melissa  Bruce  I - Ladies All Powers
637     I - Ladies All Powers
638     I - Ladies All Powers
639 Nicole Casey I - Ladies All Powers

Return to classes list.

Evolution Pre 85 Bikes & Rider over 35 yrs.
Race numbers 681 to 699.

681 Graeme  Scarr  K - Evolution Pre 85  Bikes & Over 35's (No Pro's)
682 Ashley  Sprenger  K - Evolution Pre 85  Bikes & Over 35's (No Pro's)
683     K - Evolution Pre 85  Bikes & Over 35's (No Pro's)
684 Graham  Simeonidis  K - Evolution Pre 85  Bikes & Over 35's (No Pro's)
685     K - Evolution Pre 85  Bikes & Over 35's (No Pro's)
686     K - Evolution Pre 85  Bikes & Over 35's (No Pro's)
687     K - Evolution Pre 85  Bikes & Over 35's (No Pro's)
688     K - Evolution Pre 85  Bikes & Over 35's (No Pro's)
689     K - Evolution Pre 85  Bikes & Over 35's (No Pro's)
690 Greg  Curley  K - Evolution Pre 85  Bikes & Over 35's (No Pro's)
691     K - Evolution Pre 85  Bikes & Over 35's (No Pro's)
692     K - Evolution Pre 85  Bikes & Over 35's (No Pro's)
693     K - Evolution Pre 85  Bikes & Over 35's (No Pro's)
694     K - Evolution Pre 85  Bikes & Over 35's (No Pro's)
695     K - Evolution Pre 85  Bikes & Over 35's (No Pro's)
696 Russell  Bentley  K - Evolution Pre 85  Bikes & Over 35's (No Pro's)
697     K - Evolution Pre 85  Bikes & Over 35's (No Pro's)
698     K - Evolution Pre 85  Bikes & Over 35's (No Pro's)
699 Andrew  Dennett  K - Evolution Pre 85  Bikes & Over 35's (No Pro's)

Return to classes list.

Juniors Under 200cc 2Stroke, or Up to 250cc 4Stroke. 13 - 15 Years old.
Race numbers 701 to 799.

701 Luke  Allan  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
702     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
703     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
704 Rohan  Bird  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
705     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
706     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
707     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
708 Jack  Henderson  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
709   L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
710 Sam  Randall  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
711 Kye  Jeffries  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
712     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
713     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
714     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
715     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
716 Jack  Williams  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
717 Mitchell  Henderson  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
718 Kel  Lavars  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
719     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
720     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
721 Ashley Kennedy-Lewis L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
722     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
723 Nat  Dartnell  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
724     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
725 Troy  Vagg  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
726     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
727     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
728     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
729     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
730 Rudy Laspina L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
731 Mason Gray L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
732     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
733     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
734 Kade  George  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
735     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
736 Bryce  Ziebarth  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
737 Jackson  McGilvery  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
738     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
739     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
740 Jake Birnie-Ayers L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
741     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
742 Camden  Gale  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
743 Thomas Aitchison L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
744     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
745     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
746     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
747 Ruben  Chadwick  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
748     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
749     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
750     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
751 Nathan Delaware L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
752     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
753     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
754     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
755 Cooper  Read  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
756     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
757 Jaymie  Warr  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
758     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
759     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
760     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
761 Jack Dennis L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
762 Kobe  Barton  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
763     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
764     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
765 Jake  Ross  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
766 Jordan  Ryan  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
767 Luke  Sullivan  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
768     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
769 Zacheus Hopper L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
770 Flynn  Woolston L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
771     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
772     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
773     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
774     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
775     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
776     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
777     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
778     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
779     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
780     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
781     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
782     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
783 Harley  Cornell  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
784     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
785     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
786     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
787 Cameron  Morrish L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
788 Tomas  Kruger  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
789     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
790     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
791     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
792     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
793     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
794     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
795 Daniel  Walsh L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
796     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
797 Jeremy  Mitchell  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
798     L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
799 Billy  Harth  L - Juniors RLH Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st

Return to classes list.

Juniors Under 85cc 2stroke & up to 150cc 4stroke SW & BW 12-15 years.
Race numbers 801 to 849.

801     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
802 Tyson  Simpson  M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
803 Tomas Kruger  M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
804     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
805 Rhys  Luhrman  M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
806 Isabella  Hood  M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
807 Benjamin  Teed  M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
808 Thomas Teed  M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
809 Jesse  Kimlin  M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
810     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
811     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
812 Matthew  Falzon  M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
813 Jack  McLeod  M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
814     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
815     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
816 Samuel  Carter  M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
817     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
818     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
819 Morgan  Ray  M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
820     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
821     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
822 Kadin  Ballard  M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
823     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
824 Jackson  Henry  M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
825     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
826 Thomas  Henry  M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
827     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
828 Ben  Bertinazzi  M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
829 Nathan  Keable  M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
830     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
831 Kai  Fenton-Leslie  M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
832     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
833     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
834     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
835     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
836     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
837     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
838 Mitchell  Simpson  M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
839 Thomas  Dennett  M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
840 Jake  Ayers M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
841     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
842     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
843     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
844     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
845     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
846     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
847     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
848     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years
849     M - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW & BW 12-15 years

Return to classes list.

Juniors Under 85cc 2stroke & up to 150cc 4stroke SW 9-11 years.
Race numbers 851 to 899.

851 William  Dennett  N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
852     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
853 Riley Sammut N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
854     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
855     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
856 Elias  Papamanolis  N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
857     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
858     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
859     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
860     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
861     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
862     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
863     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
864     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
865     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
866     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
867 Rohan  Bird  N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
868     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
869     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
870 Tomas Kruger N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
871 Bailey  Van Dyk N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
872     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
873     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
874 Jack  McDonald  N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
875     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
876     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
877     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
878     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
879     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
880     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
881     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
882     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
883     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
884     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
885     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
886     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
887 Kyrone Blunden N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
888 Jake  Hayes  N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
889     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
890 Mitchell Kruger N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
891     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
892     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
893     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
894     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
895     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
896     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
897     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
898     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years
899     N - Juniors Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st SW 9 - 11 years

Return to classes list.

Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st 13-15 years.
Race numbers 901 to 949.
 

901  Katie Gallaher O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
902     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
903     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
904     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
905     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
906     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
907     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
908     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
909     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
910     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
911     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
912     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
913     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
914     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
915     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
916     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
917     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
918     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
919     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
920     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
921     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
922     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
923     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
924     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
925     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
926     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
927     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
928     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
929     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
930     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
931     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
932     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
933     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
934     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
935     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
936     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
937     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
938     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
939     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
940     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
941     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
942     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
943     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
944     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
945     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
946     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
947     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
948     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st
949     O - Junior Girls Under 200cc 2st & up to 250cc 4st

Return to classes list.

Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years.
Race numbers 951 to 979.

951     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
952 Katelyn  Rowe  P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
953     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
954     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
955 Hannah  Oliver  P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
956     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
957     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
958     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
959     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
960     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
961     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
962     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
963     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
964     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
965     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
966     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
967     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
968     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
969     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
970     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
971     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
972     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
973     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
974     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
975     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
976     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
977     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
978     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years
979     P - Junior Girls Under 85cc 2st & up to 150cc 4st 9 - 15 years

Return to classes list.

Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years.
Race numbers 981 to 999.

981 Corbin Williams Q - Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years
982 Thomas  Peisker  Q - Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years
983 Richard  Turner  Q - Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years
984 Jarrod Rowe Q - Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years
985 William  Dennett  Q - Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years
986 Rhanii Peisker  Q - Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years
987     Q - Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years
988 Ryan  Bishop  Q - Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years
989     Q - Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years
990 Jett  Hicks  Q - Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years
991 George  Shaw  Q - Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years
992     Q - Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years
993     Q - Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years
994 Beau Tripcony Q - Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years
995 Eli  Tripcony  Q - Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years
996     Q - Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years
997     Q - Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years
998 Clancy  Swan  Q - Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years
999 Kobi  Wolff  Q - Junior's Under 65cc 2st  7 - 11 years

Return to classes list.